Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105277#105277 - MAIN CHASSIS SET
  • Product Image for #105298#105298 - BUMPER/SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #105305#105305 - MOTOR PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105310#105310 - BULKHEAD/ESC MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #105690#105690 - BATTERY COVER/RECEIVER CASE
  • Product Image for #106888#106888 - FOAM SHEET 5x25x110mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #106889#106889 - FOAM SPACER 7x2.5mm (8pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - DIFF CASE 5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - BEVEL GEAR 40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - BEVEL GEAR 13T
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - DIFF CASE GASKET (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - AXLE 5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - GEAR SHAFT 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - DIFF SHAFT 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - SILICONE O-RING 5x9x2mm
  • Product Image for #105284#105284 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #105308#105308 - CENTER GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #105629#105629 - HEX WHEEL HUB 12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PLATE/PAD SET
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - DRIVE GEAR 49T
  • Product Image for #105813#105813 - IDLER GEAR 32T-56T
  • Product Image for #105815#105815 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x52mm
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - SLIPPER HUB SET
  • Product Image for #106406#106406 - CENTER SHAFT 5x54mm
  • Product Image for #106437#106437 - CUP JOINT 5x10x15mm
  • Product Image for #106439#106439 - CUP JOINT 5x10x19mm
  • Product Image for #106441#106441 - PIN 1.65x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106717#106717 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - SLIPPER NUT 10mm/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #66655#66655 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x65mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6928#6928 - PINION GEAR 28 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105289#105289 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #105292#105292 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #105296#105296 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #105300#105300 - STEERING ARM/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #105312#105312 - SHOCK TOWER/BODY MOUNT/ROLL
  • Product Image for #105591#105591 - SHOCK CAP SET
  • Product Image for #105600#105600 - SHOCK BODY SET (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #105658#105658 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x35mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #105673#105673 - ARM BRACE A (41x3mm)
  • Product Image for #105675#105675 - ARM BRACE B (44.6x3mm)
  • Product Image for #105677#105677 - FRONT LOWER CHASSIS BRACE 1
  • Product Image for #105679#105679 - REAR LOWER CHASSIS BRACE 1
  • Product Image for #106716#106716 - RUBBER BUMP STOP 3x8.5x4mm
  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - SPRING 13x69x1.1mm 10 COILS
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #72275#72275 - SHAFT 3x60mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x57.5mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WATERPROOF/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #106767#106767 - FLUX VAPOR PRO WATERPROOF
  • Product Image for #106768#106768 - FLUX VEKTOR 4000Kv BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5x4mm
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - SERRATED FLANGE LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #106427#106427 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x40mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #106429#106429 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x33mm
  • Product Image for #106431#106431 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x36mm
  • Product Image for #106433#106433 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x58mm
  • Product Image for #106435#106435 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x64mm
  • Product Image for #106721#106721 - STEP SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - WASHER 5x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z262#z262 - PIN 1.5x8mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z362#Z362 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x35mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z478#Z478 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - SET SCREW M3x30 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105274#105274 - GT-2XS PAINTED BODY

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105280#105280 - WARLOCK WHEEL BLACK CHROME (2
  • Product Image for #105282#105282 - GT2 TIRES D COMPOUND (2

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings