Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - CENTER DIFF HOUSING SET
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - CHASSIS BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - RADIO TRAY BULLET MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Rear Lower Arm Brace Orange
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - FRONT LOWER ARM BRACE
  • Product Image for #101292#101292 - MAIN CHASSIS 6061
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - FRONT BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - REAR BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - SUPPORT PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - SHOCK TOWER (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #101661#101661 - ALUMINIUM AERIAL MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101861#101861 - BULLET NITRO BATTERY AND RX
  • Product Image for #101862#101862 - BULLET NITRO BATTERY/RX BOX

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Disk Brake
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Disk Brake Plate
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Brake Pads
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE BULLET
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - DIFF CASE 5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - 54T SPUR GEAR MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - BEVEL GEAR 40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - BEVEL GEAR 13T
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - CENTER DIFF PLATE (ORANGE)
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - DIFF CASE GASKET (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - AXLE 5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - GEAR SHAFT 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - DIFF SHAFT 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - CUP JOINT (F) 4.5X18.5MM
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - CUP JOINT (R)4.5X18MM
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - SLIPPER GEAR SHAFT 6X43.5MM
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - DRIVE SHAFT 6X83MM
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT 6X84mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB (F)
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB (R)
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SPRING 7X9X1
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - DIFF GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - DIFF SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT SET BULLET
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - WHEEL SPACER SET (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - SPINDLE/REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - FRONT HUB CARRIERS (LEFT/RIGHT
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - STEERING CRANK SET
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - SHOCK BLADDER (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Servo Saver Posts 5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - BALL 5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - STEERING NUT 3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - TURNBUCKLE M3.5X25MM
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - TURNBUCKLE M3.5X53MM
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - SHOCK SHAFT 3X52MM
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - SPRING 13.5X63X1.2MM 11COILS
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - STAND OFF BALL 5.8x14mm
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - SHOCK BODY SET (2SETS)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - 3*51.8mm FRONT INNER
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - 3*56.3mm REAR INNER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - 3*25MM FRONT OUTER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - 3*35.3MM REAR OUTER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O-RING P-3 (BLACK /4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101037#101037 - 13T Clutch Bell
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - 2Pcs Racing Clutch Shoe
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Clutch Springs
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Clutch Nut
  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - FUEL TANK (75cc)
  • Product Image for #101251#101251 - FLYWHEEL
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - TUNED PIPE SET
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - EXHAUST HEADER SET
  • Product Image for #101277#101277 - Slide carburetor with two
  • Product Image for #101310#101310 - G3.0 ENGINE SLIDE CARB W/PULL
  • Product Image for #101652#101652 - BULLET NITRO AIR FILTER FOAM
  • Product Image for #101831#101831 - Water Resistant Air Filter
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - PULLSTART ASSEMBLY (WITHOUT ONE
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - GLOW PLUG COLD R5
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - CYLINDER HEAD WITH SCREWS

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WATERPROOF/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - NYLON TIE STRAP 2.4x94mm
  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - 3X14mm Screws
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - FLANGE PIPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3*14MM
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3*19MM
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.6X14MM
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.6X12MM
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8209#HBC8209 - 5x8mm SEALED BERING, 4pcs
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E CLIP E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z552#Z552 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z558#Z558 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x28mm
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z669#Z669 - LOCK NUT M6 THIN TYPE (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101658#101658 - TRIMMED & PAINTED BULLET 3.0

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101252#101252 - BULLET ST WHEELS (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #101307#101307 - BULLET MT TYRES (2PCS)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #68186#68186 - HD FUEL TUBE

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings