车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - 预剪切海绵防撞 灰 (RS4)
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73942#73942 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - SHOCK TOWER/ BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - BODY POST/ LINK SET
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET
  • Product Image for #85055#85055 - UPPER DECK SET
  • Product Image for #86126#86126 - JOINT 7x25mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M) (NITRO
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - HEAVY-DUTY FINAL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86331#86331 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 5x10x18mm
  • Product Image for #86332#86332 - HEAVY-DUTY DIFF SHAFT 5x21mm
  • Product Image for #86333#86333 - HEAVY-DUTY GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #86934#86934 - CUP JOINT 6x10x50mm
  • Product Image for #86935#86935 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 6x14mm
  • Product Image for #86936#86936 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 6x112mm
  • Product Image for #86937#86937 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x47mm
  • Product Image for #86940#86940 - SPUR GEAR HUB
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - GEAR DIFF ADJUSTMENT SPRING
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - AXLE 5x32mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - AXLE 5x38mm (REAR/2pcs)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - 硅胶O圈 S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - SILICONE O-RING 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - REAR HUB SET (2 DEGREE/ 1
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET (8 DEGREE/ 10
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - SERVO HORN (for SLIDE CARB
  • Product Image for #85056#85056 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (190mm
  • Product Image for #86933#86933 - SHOCK SPRING 13.8x27x1.5mm 8
  • Product Image for #86941#86941 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x30mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86942#86942 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x45mm (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x24mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - R5火头(冷)
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - NITRO STAR G3.0 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - COMPOSITE ROTARY CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - AIR CLEANER 30mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #85057#85057 - TUNED PIPE SET
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - FLYWHEEL 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86931#86931 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86938#86938 - EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #86939#86939 - EXHAUST PIPE 8x75mm
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - FUEL TANK WITH PRIMER (75cc)
  • Product Image for #87057#87057 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A993#A993 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 18 TOOTH

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A783#A783 - BALL 4.7x14mm (PURPLE ANODIZED)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - C卡 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - 扁头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - 扁头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - 沉头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - 杯头螺丝 M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - M3螺母 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - 自锁螺母 M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - 垫片 M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - 垫片 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3847#3847 - TE37 WHEEL 26mm CHROME (6mm
  • Product Image for #4402#4402 - SUPER DRIFT TIRE 26mm RADIAL

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #86955#86955 - 30号避震油 (60cc)
  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - 超浓润滑脂 (#30000/用于齿轮差速器)

返回顶部

燃料和相关配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - 硅胶油管 2x5x300mm

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置