车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #103364#103364 - BUMPER SHAFT 3x5x42mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103366#103366 - COMPOSITE MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #104653#104653 - HIGH PERFORMANCE SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #104654#104654 - BATTERY BRACE SET (WHITE)
  • Product Image for #104658#104658 - SERVO MOUNT SET (WHITE)
  • Product Image for #104661#104661 - BUMPER SET (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #104663#104663 - BODY MOUNT SET (WHITE)
  • Product Image for #104664#104664 - HIGH PERFORMANCE FRONT CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #104665#104665 - HIGH PERFORMANCE SKID PLATE
  • Product Image for #104666#104666 - HIGH PERFORMANCE REAR BRACE
  • Product Image for #104667#104667 - HIGH PERFORMANCE UPPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - SLIPPER ACCESS COVER
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - FRONT BRACE
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - FOAM BLOCK 50x22x11mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #103165#103165 - UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #103192#103192 - BALL DIFF SET (52 TOOTH DRIVE
  • Product Image for #103362#103362 - LOCKING HEX WHEEL HUB 12mm
  • Product Image for #103368#103368 - AXLE SPACER 5x7x1.45mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103371#103371 - SPUR GEAR 77 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #103372#103372 - SPUR GEAR 83 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #103373#103373 - SPUR GEAR 88 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #103376#103376 - BALL DIFF REBUILD KIT
  • Product Image for #103377#103377 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
  • Product Image for #103378#103378 - SLIPPER PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #104136#104136 - LIGHT WEIGHT ALUMINUM SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #104137#104137 - TITANIUM TOP SHAFT 5x48mm
  • Product Image for #104219#104219 - HEATSINK MOTOR PLATE (BROWN)
  • Product Image for #104513#104513 - UNIVERSAL REBUILD KIT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #104652#104652 - GEAR BOX SET (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #104655#104655 - GEAR COVER SET (WHITE)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - IDLER GEAR 28T
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - TOP GEAR 20T
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - IDLER GEAR SHAFT 5x16mm

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - SHOCK PISTON AND BALL SET
  • Product Image for #103325#103325 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #103360#103360 - FRONT AXLE 5x26mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103395#103395 - 铝合金避震器 (67-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103409#103409 - POM CARTRIDGE WASHER 3x6x0.5mm
  • Product Image for #103410#103410 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #103441#103441 - SHOCK COLOR PARTS SET (DARK
  • Product Image for #104649#104649 - FIRM FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #104650#104650 - FIRM REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #104651#104651 - HIGH PERFORMANCE BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #104656#104656 - HIGH PERFORMANCE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #104657#104657 - MOLYBDENUM SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #104659#104659 - HIGH PERFORMANCE FRONT UPRIGHT
  • Product Image for #104660#104660 - HIGH PERFORMANCE TRAILING
  • Product Image for #104662#104662 - HIGH PERFORMANCE REAR HUB
  • Product Image for #104806#104806 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x60mm
  • Product Image for #104841#104841 - ALUMINUM FRONT SUSPENSION ARM
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (透明/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - SHOCK DIAPHRAGM 13x4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86842#86842 - TITANIUM NITRIDE COATED SHOCK
  • Product Image for #86843#86843 - TITANIUM NITRIDE COATED SHOCK
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - RUBBER BUMP STOP 3x7x4mm
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - SERVO SAVER BODY 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #93485#93485 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x69mm
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W防水舵机 (4.5kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #103363#103363 - STEP SCREW 3.2x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103367#103367 - STEP SCREW 3x25mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103908#103908 - SERRATED FLANGE NUT M4x10.8mm
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - THUMBSCREW M3x9x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B013#B013 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - 轴承 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - 沉头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - 垫片 M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - 插销 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - 杯头螺丝 M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - 杯头螺丝 M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - 杯头螺丝 M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - 杯头螺丝 M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - M3螺母 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - 垫片 M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - 机米螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - 垫片 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z891#Z891 - 垫片 10x12x0.1mm (铜/10pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #103808#103808 - ATTK-10 SHORT COURSE BODY

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #Z157#Z157 - MOLYBDENUM GREASE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - 超浓润滑脂 (#30000/用于齿轮差速器)
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - PRO THREAD LOCK (RED/3cc)

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角扳手 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - 十字套筒 (小)

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置