车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106629#106629 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - 预剪切海绵防撞 灰 (RS4)
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - RADIO TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - SHOCK TOWER/ BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - BODY POST/ LINK SET
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - SUPPORT SET
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106630#106630 - THREADED PINION 18Tx12mm (1M)
  • Product Image for #106631#106631 - THREADED PINION 22Tx12mm (1M)
  • Product Image for #106632#106632 - HEAVY DUTY 1ST GEAR ADAPTER
  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72108#72108 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #72161#72161 - GEAR SHAFT 5x55mm (NITRO 2
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M) (NITRO
  • Product Image for #76843#76843 - SPUR GEAR 43 TOOTH (1M) (2
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86023#86023 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #86036#86036 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x52mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86050#86050 - 2 SPEED MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - HEAVY-DUTY FINAL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - GEAR DIFF ADJUSTMENT SPRING
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - AXLE 5x32mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - AXLE 5x38mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A558#A558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A559#A559 - GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #A880#A880 - CLUTCH BELL FOR NITRO RS4 2
  • Product Image for #A881#A881 - CLUTCH HOLDER FOR NITRO RS4 2

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106633#106633 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #106634#106634 - BALL STUD 4.7x14mm
  • Product Image for #106635#106635 - ARM BRACE SET (ORANGE)
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - 硅胶O圈 S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - SILICONE O-RING 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #6836#6836 - SHOCK SPRING 13x29x1.55mm
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85030#85030 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - REAR HUB SET (2 DEGREE/ 1
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET (8 DEGREE/ 10
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - SERVO HORN (for SLIDE CARB
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z593#Z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - 螺杆 3x40mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - R5火头(冷)
  • Product Image for #15107#15107 - NITRO STAR T3.0 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - PULLSTART ASSY. (w/o ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR STARTER
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - CYLINDER HEAD WITH SCREWS
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - COMPOSITE ROTARY CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - FLYWHEEL (WITH COLLET)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - ALUMINUM EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #86039#86039 - THREADED 2 SPEED CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #86907#86907 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE (RIGHT
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - FUEL TANK WITH PRIMER (75cc)
  • Product Image for #87028#87028 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE AND SPRING
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - 空滤 (12-18级)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - 空滤绵 (用于 #87207)
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - PILOT SHAFT M5
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W防水舵机 (4.5kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz三通道遥控器
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - 接收电池盒
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - C卡 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z251#Z251 - SPRING PIN 1.5x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - 沉头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - M3螺母 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - 自锁螺母 M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - 垫片 M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - 垫片 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3836#3836 - TE37 WHEEL 26mm BLACK (0mm
  • Product Image for #4790#4790 - X-PATTERN RADIAL TIRE 26mm D

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - 超浓润滑脂 (#30000/用于齿轮差速器)

返回顶部

燃料和相关配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - 硅胶油管 2x5x300mm

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - 十字套筒 (小)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - 推杆扳手 (4mm/5.5mm)

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置