车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - SUSPENSION MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - FRONT BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - 防水设备盒
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - UPPER BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - BATTERY BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #85210#85210 - SKID PLATE/REAR CHASSIS SET
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - GEAR COVER/MOTOR GUARD SET
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - SLIPPER ACCESS COVER
  • Product Image for #85213#85213 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - FRONT BRACE
  • Product Image for #86949#86949 - MOTOR PLATE
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - FOAM BLOCK 50x22x11mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86970#86970 - SPACER 5x7x4.5mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - DIFF SHAFT 10x23mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - DIFF CASE WASHER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - FRONT AXLE 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - SLIPPER PRESSURE PLATE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - REAR AXLE 5x41mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - X-RING 1.8x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - SLIPPER PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - 52T DRIVE GEAR/DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - IDLER GEAR 28T
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - TOP GEAR 20T
  • Product Image for #86946#86946 - SPUR GEAR 87T (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - IDLER GEAR SHAFT 5x16mm
  • Product Image for #86948#86948 - TOP SHAFT 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - LOCKING HEX WHEEL HUB 12mm
  • Product Image for #86979#86979 - PINION GEAR 19 TOOTH (48
  • Product Image for #86980#86980 - PINION GEAR 20 TOOTH (48
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - GEAR DIFF ADJUSTMENT SPRING

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - 球头套
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - SHOCK CAP AND PRELOAD COLLAR
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - SHOCK PISTON AND BALL SET
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x57.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x49.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - SHOCK DIAPHRAGM 13x4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - TURNBUCKLE M3x69 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - RUBBER BUMP STOP 3x7x4mm
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - STEERING POST 3x23mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - SERVO SAVER BODY 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #86912#86912 - SHOCK SPRING 13x57x1.1mm
  • Product Image for #86913#86913 - SHOCK SPRING 13x57x1.1mm
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - SHOCK SET 70-103mm (ASSEMBLED/2
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - SHOCK SET 67-87mm (ASSEMBLED/2
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W防水舵机 (4.5kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz三通道遥控器
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #105906#105906 - SC-15WP WATERPROOF ELECTRONIC
  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - FIREBOLT 15T马达 (540规格)
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

电池和充电器 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PLAZMA 1.5V碱性5号电池 (4pcs)

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - 球头螺丝 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - 球头螺丝 4.8x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - WHEEL WASHER 5x14x2mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - THUMBSCREW M3x9x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - 沉头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - 沉头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - 垫片 M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - 杯头螺丝 M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - 沉头螺丝 M2.5x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - 杯头螺丝 M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - 杯头螺丝 M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z582#Z582 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - M3螺母 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - 机米螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - SET SCREW M3x30 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - 垫片 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - 垫片 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3052#3052 - SPLIT 5 TRUCK WHEEL
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - GROUND ASSAULT TIRE D COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - FRONT LINE TIRE D COMPOUND (2

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置