车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106838#106838 - 马达座 (左/右/橙)
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - 预剪切海绵防撞 灰 (RS4)
  • Product Image for #85001#85001 - 波箱
  • Product Image for #85002#85002 - BODY MOUNT (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #85009#85009 - BUMPER (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #85010#85010 - BATTERY HOLDER SET (FOR STICK &
  • Product Image for #85087#85087 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #85088#85088 - UPPER DECK
  • Product Image for #85090#85090 - SHOCK TOWER/BODY POST SET

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100670#100670 - ALLOY SPUR GEAR MOUNT (SPRINT
  • Product Image for #6923#6923 - 马达齿23T (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #6990#6990 - SPUR GEAR 90 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #85016#85016 - 15T PULLEY SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85022#85022 - GEAR DIFF CASE (32T)
  • Product Image for #86001#86001 - AXLE 5x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86003#86003 - CENTER SHAFT 4x61mm
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86015#86015 - GEAR DIFF SHAFT (SPRINT)
  • Product Image for #86016#86016 - GEAR DIFF O-RING SET
  • Product Image for #86041#86041 - FRONT BELT TENSIONER (SPRINT
  • Product Image for #86193#86193 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87006#87006 - URETHANE BELT S3M 507 UG 4mm
  • Product Image for #87007#87007 - URETHANE BELT S3M 174 UG 4mm

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106633#106633 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #106839#106839 - SUSPENSION PIN BRACE
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - 硅胶O圈 S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6831#6831 - 避震弹簧 13x25x1.7mm 7圈 (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85000#85000 - SUSPENSION ARM (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #85003#85003 - HEX HUB SET (12mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #85021#85021 - SUSPENSION PIN SET (8pcs/4
  • Product Image for #85092#85092 - FRONT C HUB (4 AND 6
  • Product Image for #85095#85095 - REAR HUB SET (2 AND 3 DEGREES)
  • Product Image for #85097#85097 - CENTER POST/SERVO HORN/STEERING
  • Product Image for #86009#86009 - FLANGE PIPE 3x6x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86190#86190 - SERVO SAVER SHAFT 4x31mm
  • Product Image for #86191#86191 - BALL STUD 4.3x10mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86195#86195 - BALL STUD 4.3x4mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86196#86196 - BALL STUD 4.7x6.5mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x24mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a181#a181 - SERVO SAVER PIPE
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #a183#a183 - PILOT SHAFT 4x15mm
  • Product Image for #A185#A185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm/2pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100668#100668 - MOTOR SPACER (1.5mm)
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W防水舵机 (4.5kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #106627#106627 - FLUX VAPOR WATERPROOF SPEED
  • Product Image for #106766#106766 - FLUX VEKTOR 5900Kv BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - 轴承 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E卡 E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E卡 E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z262#z262 - PIN 1.5x8mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - 扁头螺丝 M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - 扁头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z576#z576 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - M3螺母 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - 机米螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106976#106976 - BMW M3 GT2 BODY

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3841#3841 - TE37 WHEEL 26mm BLACK (3mm
  • Product Image for #3846#3846 - TE37 WHEEL 26mm BLACK (6mm
  • Product Image for #4790#4790 - X-PATTERN RADIAL TIRE 26mm D

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角扳手 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - 十字套筒 (小)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - 推杆扳手 (4mm/5.5mm)

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置