车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102272#102272 - 混碳差速波箱
  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - 上臂码 4x54x3mm (橙/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - 波箱底板 2.5mm (橙)
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - 下臂码 4x54x3mm (橙/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #105896#105896 - ENGINE PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #73961#73961 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #73962#73962 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - 中波箱壳
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - 防撞栏/加长车壳柱
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - 底板/车壳柱/避震架
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - 设备盒
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - RADIO BOX PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - 防滚架
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE 7x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - 波箱横梁4x6x74mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #105551#105551 - 烧结成型强化差速齿 29T/9T
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - 不锈钢限滑垫片
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - 限滑摩擦片(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72367#72367 - 刹车弹簧 4x5x20mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 44 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76924#76924 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 39 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76937#76937 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - 狗骨 8x84mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - 狗骨 8x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86058#86058 - DOGBONE 9x123mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - DIFF SHAFT 14x34mm
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - AXLE 8x9x44mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 14mm六角结合器 (银/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - 齿轮轴 6x12x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - 狗骨杯 6x13x20mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - 狗骨杯 8x19mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - 中波箱齿轮 32T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - CLUTCH GEAR HOLDER WITH ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - IDLER SHAFT 6x8x45mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - BRAKE CAM/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - 机米螺丝M5x3x18mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - 传动齿 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - 被动齿 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - 差速盒垫圈 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - 限滑结合器
  • Product Image for #86322#86322 - CUP JOINT 6x19x21mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - BRAKE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86368#86368 - CLUTCH HOLDER (SAVAGE HD
  • Product Image for #86369#86369 - CLUTCH HUB (SAVAGE HEAVY DUTY 2
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - 17MM六角结合器(银/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - 铝合金差速壳
  • Product Image for #87025#87025 - FIBERGLASS DUAL DISK BRAKE
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - RUBBER CAP 10x11mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - 弹簧 4.9x8x7mm/垫圈 4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - 中波箱胶盖 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87055#87055 - DUAL FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 差速器行星齿 (1组)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 行星齿固定销 4x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87227#87227 - HEAVY-DUTY TRANSMISSION GEAR
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - 避震筒 (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - 避震配件
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - 避震轴 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - 避震帽
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - 大容量避震器 (组装完成/SAVAGE)
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - 转向立柱 12x47mm (橙)
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - 弹簧 18x20x1.7x5 (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O圈 6x9.5x2mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6898#6898 - SILICONE O-RING P31 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - 硅胶O圈 S4 (3.5x2mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - 转向座
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - SHOCK PARTS/ROD END SET (2
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - 转向组件/舵机保护
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - 预压环
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - 摆臂
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - 球头珠 6.8x7.3x3mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - 法兰销 4x62mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - 摆臂销 4x78mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - 摆臂销 4x46mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - 转向金属立柱 6x49mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - 避震弹簧 18x80x1.8mm 14.5圈 (粉
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - 缓冲胶垫 3x8x10mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - 气室 16x5mm (扁平型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - 缓冲胶垫 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - 推杆 M4x70mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #105895#105895 - SHAPED EXHAUST GASKET
  • Product Image for #109535#109535 - HPI NITRO START BACK PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #111595#111595 - NITRO STAR F4.6 V2 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - R5火头(冷)
  • Product Image for #15136#15136 - STARTING SHAFT (NITRO START G/F
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - EXHAUST HEADER (REAR EXHAUST)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - 锥套 7x6.5mm (黄铜/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86110#86110 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE
  • Product Image for #86112#86112 - ALUMINUM INNER CONE
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - FLYWHEEL 34mm (3 PIN)
  • Product Image for #87052#87052 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD SPRING 4
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - RACING FUEL TANK (160cc/NO
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - AIR CLEANER (21+ SIZE)
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - AIR CLEANER FOAM ELEMENT SET
  • Product Image for #87617#87617 - HPI NITRO START STARTER SHAFT
  • Product Image for #87630#87630 - HPI NITRO START SYSTEM (STARTER

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W防水舵机 (4.5kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #104109#104109 - HPI SF-20W SERVO (WATERPROOF/6
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz三通道遥控器
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - 接收机开关
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - 接收电池盒
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - 车壳卡 (8mm/银/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - WASHER 5x10x3mm (BRASS/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - METAL SPACER SET 5x7.5x3mm
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2x5mm
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - 杯头螺丝 M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - 轴承 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - 轴承 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - 轴承 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z235#Z235 - C CLIP 20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C卡 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E卡 E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E卡 E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - 插销 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z280#Z280 - STEP SCREW M3x19mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - 衬套螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - 衬套螺丝 M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - 杯头螺丝 M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z421#Z421 - 杯头螺丝 M2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z423#Z423 - 杯头螺丝 M2.6x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z431#Z431 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z432#Z432 - 扁头螺丝 M2.6x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - 扁头螺丝 M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - 扁头螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5x8mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z682#Z682 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z685#Z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - 垫片 M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z695#Z695 - 垫片 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - 机米螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z792#Z792 - 杯头螺丝 M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - 垫片 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z897#Z897 - WASHER 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #109884#109884 - NITRO GT-3 TRUCK PAINTED BODY

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #105801#105801 - WARLOCK轮圈 黑色电镀(83x56mm/2pcs)

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z190#Z190 - AIR FILTER OIL (30cc)

返回顶部

燃料和相关配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - 硅胶油管 2x5x300mm

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角扳手 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - 六角扳手 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - 推杆扳手 (4mm/5.5mm)

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置