车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - 上臂码 4x54x3mm (橙/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - 波箱底板 2.5mm (橙)
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - 下臂码 4x54x3mm (橙/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #73941#73941 - MAIN CHASSIS SET (SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - 中波箱壳
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - 防撞栏/加长车壳柱
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - 底板/车壳柱/避震架
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - 差速波箱
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - 设备盒
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - RADIO BOX PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - 防滚架
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE 7x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86080#86080 - ENGINE PLATE 3.0mm (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - 波箱横梁4x6x74mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #105551#105551 - 烧结成型强化差速齿 29T/9T
  • Product Image for #108776#108776 - 垫片 8X12X14MM (枪黑/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #113002#113002 - 垫片 8X12X14MM (枪黑/4PCS)
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - 不锈钢限滑垫片
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - 限滑摩擦片(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72367#72367 - 刹车弹簧 4x5x20mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #77054#77054 - 大齿 44T (SAVAGE三速)
  • Product Image for #77058#77058 - 18T小齿 (SAVAGE 3速)
  • Product Image for #77061#77061 - PINION GEAR 21 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77065#77065 - HIGH SPEED THIRD GEAR SET FOR
  • Product Image for #77076#77076 - SPUR GEAR 41 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77132#77132 - 52T强化大齿
  • Product Image for #86054#86054 - 狗骨 8x142mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - 狗骨 8x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - 齿轮轴 6x12x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - 狗骨杯 6x13x20mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - 狗骨杯 8x19mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - 机米螺丝M5x3x18mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - 差速盒垫圈 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - 限滑结合器
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - 加粗HD狗骨 11x123mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - 加粗HD差速杯 9x11x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - 加粗加宽轮轴 8x11x59mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86322#86322 - CUP JOINT 6x19x21mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - BRAKE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86361#86361 - IDLER SHAFT 6x8x45mm (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86362#86362 - 单向轴承座 (SAVAGE三速)
  • Product Image for #86365#86365 - DRIVE GEAR 31 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86366#86366 - IDLER GEAR 30 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - 17MM六角结合器(银/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - 铝合金差速壳
  • Product Image for #86930#86930 - STEEL BRAKE CAM / PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #87025#87025 - FIBERGLASS DUAL DISK BRAKE
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - RUBBER CAP 10x11mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - 弹簧 4.9x8x7mm/垫圈 4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - 中波箱胶盖 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87055#87055 - DUAL FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 差速器行星齿 (1组)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 行星齿固定销 4x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87216#87216 - CLUTCH HOLDER (FOR 21-25
  • Product Image for #87217#87217 - CLUTCH HOLDER (FOR 21-25

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - 避震筒 (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - 避震配件
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - 避震轴 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - 避震帽
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - 大容量避震器 (组装完成/SAVAGE)
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - 转向立柱 12x47mm (橙)
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - 弹簧 18x20x1.7x5 (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O圈 6x9.5x2mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - 硅胶O圈 S4 (3.5x2mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O圈 7x11x2.0mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - 转向座
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - 转向组件/舵机保护
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - 预压环
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - 摆臂
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - 球头珠 6.8x7.3x3mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - 法兰销 4x62mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - 摆臂销 4x78mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - 摆臂销 4x46mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - 转向金属立柱 6x49mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86394#86394 - SPRING 4x20x14x0.7mm
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - 避震弹簧 18x80x1.8mm 14.5圈 (粉
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - 缓冲胶垫 3x8x10mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - 气室 16x5mm (扁平型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - 缓冲胶垫 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - 推杆 M4x70mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #105895#105895 - SHAPED EXHAUST GASKET
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - R5火头(冷)
  • Product Image for #15250#15250 - NITRO STAR K5.9 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #15286#15286 - ALUMINUM HEATSINK HEAD 60x54mm
  • Product Image for #15296#15296 - SLIDE CARBURETOR COMPLETE (TYPE
  • Product Image for #77106#77106 - RACING CLUTCH BELL 16 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE
  • Product Image for #86247#86247 - EXHAUST HEADER (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - FLYWHEEL 34mm (3 PIN)
  • Product Image for #86391#86391 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #86996#86996 - ALUMINUM MOUNT AND RETAINER SET
  • Product Image for #87052#87052 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD SPRING 4
  • Product Image for #87104#87104 - STARTER SHAFT WITH O-RING
  • Product Image for #87127#87127 - BACK PLATE UNIT FOR NITRO STAR
  • Product Image for #87148#87148 - HPI ROTO START 2 SYSTEM (K
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - RACING FUEL TANK (160cc/NO
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - AIR CLEANER (21+ SIZE)
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - AIR CLEANER FOAM ELEMENT SET

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - HPI SF-50舵机(金属齿/12kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz遥控器 (2ch)
  • Product Image for #104060#104060 - HPI RF-30接收机 (2.4GHz /2ch/6V
  • Product Image for #104085#104085 - 2.4GHz接收机天线 300mm
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W防水舵机 (4.5kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #105420#105420 - HPI TF-45 2.4GHZ 遥控器 (3通道)
  • Product Image for #105422#105422 - HPI RF-45 接收机 (2.4GHZ/3通道)
  • Product Image for #105424#105424 - HPI TF-45 / RF-45 2.4GHZ遥控器套装
  • Product Image for #80579#80579 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

电池和充电器 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PLAZMA 1.5V碱性5号电池 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #111833#111833 - AC MULTI-REGIONAL CHARGER WITH
  • Product Image for #111834#111834 - 通用型交流充电器、
  • Product Image for #2012#2012 - 品字形接收电 (6V 1200mAh/镍氢)

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - 车壳卡 (8mm/银/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - METAL SPACER SET 5x7.5x3mm
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - 垫片 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - 舵机减震胶 (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - 杯头螺丝 M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - 轴承 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B025#B025 - BALL BEARING 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - 轴承 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B085#B085 - 轴承 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C卡 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z243#Z243 - E卡 E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E卡 E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - 插销 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z280#Z280 - STEP SCREW M3x19mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - 衬套螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - 衬套螺丝 M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - 杯头螺丝 M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z488#Z488 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z515#Z515 - 扁头螺丝 M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - 沉头螺丝 M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z526#Z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z578#Z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - 扁头螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5x8mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z682#Z682 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z685#Z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z694#Z694 - 垫片 M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z695#Z695 - 垫片 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - 机米螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z792#Z792 - 杯头螺丝 M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z892#Z892 - 垫片 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #113003#113003 - NITRO GT-4 TRUCK PAINTED BODY

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3187#3187 - MAG-8轮圈 电镀银 (83X56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4465#4465 - TERRA Pin钉胎 S配方 (170x85mm/2pcs)

返回顶部

燃料和相关配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - 硅胶油管 2x5x300mm

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z901#Z901 - 六角扳手 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z903#Z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z904#Z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - 六角扳手 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z950#Z950 - 十字套筒 (小)
  • Product Image for #Z960#Z960 - 推杆扳手 (4mm/5.5mm)

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置