车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101159#101159 - 设备盒
  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - 引擎座
  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - 中差座 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - 底盘支撑件
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - 二楼板BULLET MT/ST (橙)
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - 后下臂码 橙
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - 前下臂码 (橙)
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - 支撑件
  • Product Image for #107872#107872 - 前防撞海绵
  • Product Image for #107879#107879 - 底盘 (枪灰/3mm)
  • Product Image for #107882#107882 - 泥挡
  • Product Image for #107887#107887 - 油压架 (前/后)
  • Product Image for #107901#107901 - 延长车壳柱
  • Product Image for #107902#107902 - 前防撞栏
  • Product Image for #107903#107903 - 车壳柱
  • Product Image for #107904#107904 - 后车壳支撑架
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - 开关防尘套(黑)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - 刹车碟
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - 刹车片
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - 刹车摩擦片
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - BULLET差速波箱壳
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - 差速壳 5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - 差速大齿盘 40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - 差速伞齿 13T
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - 中差盖板 (橙)
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - 差速壳垫片 (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - 中差接杯 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - 差速杯 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - 狗骨 6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101291#101291 - 波箱垫片
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - 差速行星齿
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - 差速十字轴
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - 轮毂垫片 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107874#107874 - 狗骨 56mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107875#107875 - 轮轴 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107876#107876 - 轮毂结合器 (12mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107880#107880 - 狗骨 105mm
  • Product Image for #66652#66652 - 中差速杯 5x26.5mm (前/1pc)
  • Product Image for #66653#66653 - 中差速杯 5x31mm (后/1pc)
  • Product Image for #66654#66654 - 46T大齿
  • Product Image for #66691#66691 - 刹车凸杆 (越野车)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O圈 P-5 (4 pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - PIN 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - 球头套
  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - 转向杯/后C座
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - 前转向座 (左/右 10度)
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - 避震零件
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - 转向机构
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - 避震胶碗 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - 转向柱中心轴 5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - 舵机保护器
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - 球珠 5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - 转向垫片 3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - 避震固定球头 5.8x14mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - 3*51.8mm前内摆臂销 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - 3*56.3mm 后内摆臂销 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107877#107877 - 前防倾杆 (2mm/橙)
  • Product Image for #107878#107878 - 后防倾杆 (2mm/橙)
  • Product Image for #107883#107883 - 防倾杆球头套
  • Product Image for #107885#107885 - 推杆 M3x21mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107886#107886 - 摆臂销 3x24.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107888#107888 - 避震弹簧 (橙/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107899#107899 - 前摆臂
  • Product Image for #107900#107900 - 后摆臂
  • Product Image for #107905#107905 - 上摆臂
  • Product Image for #66656#66656 - 避震轴 3x46mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66692#66692 - 避震筒 (M/2 Shocks)
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - 舵机臂
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O圈 P-3 (黑 /4pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - 前转向推杆球头 (LIGHTNING系列)

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - 油箱 (75cc)
  • Product Image for #101247#101247 - 排气密封垫
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - 排气管
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - 排气弯管
  • Product Image for #107824#107824 - NITRO STAR G3.0 HO ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #107828#107828 - 手拉器 14mm六角 (G/F SERIES)
  • Product Image for #107829#107829 - 单向轴承 14mm六角
  • Product Image for #107830#107830 - 滑动式化油器 (G3.0 HO)
  • Product Image for #107884#107884 - 飞轮 (2 PIN)
  • Product Image for #107892#107892 - 15T离合铃
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - R5火头(冷)
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - 空滤 (12-18级)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - 空滤绵 (用于 #87207)
  • Product Image for #HBC8043#HBC8043 - 竞赛离合甩块 (LIGHTNING系列)
  • Product Image for #HBC8045#HBC8045 - 甩块弹簧 用于C8043, C8043-1
  • Product Image for #HBC8059#HBC8059 - FLYWHEEL NUT (LIGHTNING

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W防水舵机 (4.5kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz三通道遥控器
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - 接收机开关
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - 接收电池盒
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - 扁头螺丝 M5x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - 自锁螺母 M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x4mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x14mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x16mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - 法兰轴套 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - 沉头螺丝 M2.5x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107889#107889 - 杯头螺丝 M2.5x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107890#107890 - 杯头螺丝 M2.5x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107891#107891 - 杯头螺丝 M2.5x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107893#107893 - 车壳卡 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x22mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107895#107895 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x25mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107896#107896 - 垫片 5.1x13x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107897#107897 - 垫片 5.2x8x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - 垫片 5x8x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #66594#66594 - TP. Button HEAD Screw M3x19mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - 球头螺丝 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - 球珠 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - 沉头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - 沉头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E卡 E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - 插销 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x6mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x18mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - 杯头螺丝 M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - 杯头螺丝 M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - 杯头螺丝 M2x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - 杯头螺丝 M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - 杯头螺丝 M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - 弹簧垫片 3x6mm (20pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #113253#113253 - 涂装完成WR8 3.0车壳 KEN BLOCK 2013

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #109747#109747 - GYMKHANA轮胎D配方 (2
  • Product Image for #113252#113252 - SPEEDLINE CORSE TURINI轮圈(2
  • Product Image for #115155#115155 - 组装完成GYMKHANA轮胎/SPEEDLINE CORSE

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置