车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #82004#82004 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82005#82005 - CENTER GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82013#82013 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82014#82014 - SKID PLATE/SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #82015#82015 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #82016#82016 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #82017#82017 - SPUR GEAR COVER SET
  • Product Image for #82028#82028 - MAIN CHASSIS (SILVER/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #82029#82029 - ARM BRACE (UPPER/LOWER)
  • Product Image for #82030#82030 - GEAR BOX UNDER PLATE 2.5mm

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #82008#82008 - DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #82009#82009 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #82018#82018 - CENTER GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #82019#82019 - SPUR GEAR 66T
  • Product Image for #82020#82020 - INPUT SHAFT 5x28mm
  • Product Image for #82021#82021 - AXLE SHAFT 6x31mm
  • Product Image for #82022#82022 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x65
  • Product Image for #82026#82026 - COUNTER SHAFT 6x40mm
  • Product Image for #82027#82027 - GEAR SHAFT 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #82032#82032 - SLIPPER CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #82033#82033 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR 13/10T
  • Product Image for #82045#82045 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #82046#82046 - DIFF GEAR CASE
  • Product Image for #82047#82047 - BEVEL GEAR 38/13T
  • Product Image for #82049#82049 - DIFF GEAR 38T
  • Product Image for #82051#82051 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - 硅胶O圈 S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (透明/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #82000#82000 - SHOCK SPRING (SOFT/RED)
  • Product Image for #82006#82006 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #82007#82007 - HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #82010#82010 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #82011#82011 - SHOCK END/ROD END PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #82012#82012 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #82023#82023 - STEERING POST 6x43mm
  • Product Image for #82024#82024 - STEERING BUSHING 3x6x10mm
  • Product Image for #82025#82025 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #82040#82040 - SHAFT 4x71.5mm
  • Product Image for #82041#82041 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x56mm
  • Product Image for #82042#82042 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x14mm
  • Product Image for #82043#82043 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x78mm
  • Product Image for #82044#82044 - THREADED SHAFT M4x60mm
  • Product Image for #82048#82048 - SHOCK SET 98-145mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - 球头珠 6.8x7.3x3mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - THREADED SHAFT M4x70mm
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - 摆臂销 4x46mm (银/2pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #1145#1145 - GT 550 MOTOR
  • Product Image for #309#309 - GT SPEED CONTROLLER
  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #82031#82031 - MOTOR PLATE 3.0mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

电池和充电器 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #70452#70452 - GT ESCAPE CHARGER
  • Product Image for #HB70452#HB70452 - GT ESCAPE CHARGER (E-ZILLA

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - 车壳卡 (8mm/黑/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #82050#82050 - STEP SCREW M4x17mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b026#b026 - 轴承 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E卡 E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - 插销 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - 杯头螺丝 M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z519#z519 - 扁头螺丝 M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z523#z523 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #Z528#Z528 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - 杯头螺丝 M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #7776#7776 - ELECTRIC GT-1 PAINTED BODY

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #82001#82001 - AR-5 WHEEL CHROME
  • Product Image for #82002#82002 - TYPE-BAJA TIRES
  • Product Image for #82003#82003 - INNER FOAM SOFT

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置