Replaced by Savage X 4.1 RTR #859

车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - 防撞栏/加长车壳柱
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - JOINT POST 4x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE 7x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - 波箱底板 2.5mm (紫色)
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - 下摆臂销 4x54x3mm (紫色/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - 防滚架 (SAVAGE XL)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - 不锈钢限滑垫片
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - 限滑摩擦片(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 44 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 39 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76937#76937 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #76939#76939 - SPUR GEAR 49 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #77054#77054 - 大齿 44T (SAVAGE三速)
  • Product Image for #77058#77058 - 18T小齿 (SAVAGE 3速)
  • Product Image for #77061#77061 - PINION GEAR 21 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77064#77064 - PINION GEAR 24 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77073#77073 - SPUR GEAR 38 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77076#77076 - SPUR GEAR 41 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - DIFF CASE SET
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - GEAR BOX/BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - CENTER GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - BEVEL GEAR 43 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - BEVEL GEAR 13 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - 差速伞齿
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - 狗骨 8x84mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - 狗骨 8x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86058#86058 - DOGBONE 9x123mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - DIFF SHAFT 14x34mm
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - AXLE 8x9x44mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 14mm六角结合器 (银/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - 齿轮轴 6x12x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - 狗骨杯 6x13x20mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - 狗骨杯 8x19mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - BRAKE CAM/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - 机米螺丝M5x3x18mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - 传动齿 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - 被动齿 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - GEAR DIFF SET 43T (ASSEMBLED)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - 2 SPEED MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - 限滑结合器
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - AXLE 8x9x44mm
  • Product Image for #86133#86133 - BRAKE DISK (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #86145#86145 - FLANGE PIPE 3x6x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86146#86146 - BRAKE PAD 32x1.0mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86272#86272 - CUP JOINT 6x14x20mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - BRAKE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86361#86361 - IDLER SHAFT 6x8x45mm (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86362#86362 - 单向轴承座 (SAVAGE三速)
  • Product Image for #86365#86365 - DRIVE GEAR 31 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86366#86366 - IDLER GEAR 30 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - RUBBER CAP FOR GEAR BOX (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - 弹簧 4.9x8x7mm/垫圈 4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87154#87154 - BRAKE PLATE/PAD SET
  • Product Image for #87192#87192 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 差速器行星齿 (1组)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 行星齿固定销 4x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87216#87216 - CLUTCH HOLDER (FOR 21-25
  • Product Image for #87217#87217 - CLUTCH HOLDER (FOR 21-25
  • Product Image for #87218#87218 - 3 SPEED TRANSMISSION FOR SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #87220#87220 - 3 SPEED TRANSMISSION FOR
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - SHOCK SPRING 14.4x117x1.4mm 26
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O圈 6x9.5x2mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - 硅胶O圈 S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #72360#72360 - SPRING SET (MICRO RS4)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - 转向座
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - SHOCK PARTS/ROD END SET (2
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - 转向组件/舵机保护
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x86mm
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - 球头珠 6.8x7.3x3mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - 法兰销 4x62mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - THREADED SHAFT M4x70mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - 摆臂销 4x78mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - 摆臂销 4x46mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - 转向金属立柱 6x49mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - 转向立柱 12x47mm (紫)
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - SPORT SHOCK SET 104-162mm
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - 缓冲胶垫 3x8x10mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87197#87197 - CAM TYPE SERVO SAVER/THROTTLE

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #1406#1406 - NITRO STAR S-25 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - EXHAUST HEADER (REAR EXHAUST)
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - ENGINE PLATE 2.5mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - 锥套 7x6.5mm (黄铜/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE
  • Product Image for #86173#86173 - ALUMINUM MOUNT AND RETAINER
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - FLYWHEEL 34mm (3 PIN)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - SHAPED EXHAUST GASKET (21
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD SPRING 4
  • Product Image for #87110#87110 - HPI ROTO START SYSTEM
  • Product Image for #87112#87112 - CASE FOR MOTOR UNIT
  • Product Image for #87113#87113 - BATTERY LID FOR MOTOR UNIT
  • Product Image for #87115#87115 - MOTOR AND SWITCH SET WITH
  • Product Image for #87116#87116 - STARTER SHAFT WITH O-RING
  • Product Image for #87117#87117 - BACK PLATE UNIT FOR NITRO STAR
  • Product Image for #87118#87118 - GEAR SET FOR BACK PLATE UNIT
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - RACING FUEL TANK (160cc/NO
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #87153#87153 - 3 PIECE CLUTCH SET
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - AIR CLEANER (21+ SIZE)
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - AIR CLEANER SLEEVE SET (FOR
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - AIR CLEANER FOAM ELEMENT SET
  • Product Image for #a990#a990 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 15 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #a994#a994 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 19 TOOTH

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #80551#80551 - HPI TF-4 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80555#80555 - HPI RF-2 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80560#80560 - HPI SF-2 SERVO (HIGH TORQUE/6
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - 接收机开关
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - 接收电池盒
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - 车壳卡 (8mm/银/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - WASHER 5x10x3mm (BRASS/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - 轴承 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - 轴承 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - 轴承 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z203#z203 - 垫片 M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - C CLIP 20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - C卡 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E卡 E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - E卡 E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - 插销 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z285#z285 - STEP SCREW M3x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z286#z286 - 衬套螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - 衬套螺丝 M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - 杯头螺丝 M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z421#z421 - 杯头螺丝 M2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - 杯头螺丝 M2.6x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2x10mm
  • Product Image for #z481#z481 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z520#z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z525#z525 - 沉头螺丝 M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - 扁头螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - 垫片 M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - 垫片 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z741#z741 - SET SCREW M5x5mm (4pcs/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - 杯头螺丝 M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - WASHER 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #7754#7754 - NITRO GT-1 TRUCK PAINTED BODY(M

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3117#3117 - 6 SPOKE WHEEL SHINY CHROME
  • Product Image for #4852#4852 - DIRT BONZ轮胎 S配方 (150x83mm/2pcs)

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - 螺丝胶
  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GREASE (#10000)
  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - 超浓润滑脂 (#30000/用于齿轮差速器)

返回顶部

燃料和相关配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - 硅胶油管 2x5x300mm

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角扳手 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - 六角扳手 3.0mm

返回顶部

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置